Skip to content
Mount Michael Benedictine
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
Swimming Invite
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
2
Robotics Tournament
@St. Albert High School
8:00am
Speech Tourn.
@Bellevue East
9:00am
Basketball: B/Reserve
@Douglas County West High School
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Norfolk Catholic High School
10:00am
Swimming Invite
@Common Ground Swimming Facility
3
4
No School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JR Knights Practice
@MM Gym
5
9:00am
District Music
@Ralston
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Concordia Jr/Sr High School
6
7:30am
Curriculum Meeting
@Sokol Library
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JR Knights Practice
@MM Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wednesday Night Visits
@Armory (Student Union)
7
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
7:30pm
Basketball: B/Reserve
8
9:00am
RCC Speech Tourn.
@South Sioux City
3:00pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Grand Island Northwest High School
3:30pm
School Board Meeting
@Library
4:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
6:00pm
Swimming Invite
@Ralston
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mount Michael Benedictine High School
9
Robotics Tournament
@MM Gym
7:00am - 10:00pm
Robotics Tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Speech Tourn.
@David City
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Grand Island Northwest High School
10:30am
Swimming Invite
@Ralston
10
11
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bennington High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JR Knights Practice
@MM Gym
12
8:00am
Faculty Meeting
@Sokol Library
9:00am
Diversity Day
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bennington High School
13
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JR Knights Practice
@MM Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wednesday Night Visits
@Armory (Student Union)
7:30pm
Booster Club Board Meeting
@Library
14
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Century Link Center
15
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Century Link Center
8:00am
Academic Decathlon State Competition
@UNO
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Arlington High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Arlington High School
16
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Century Link Center
8:00am
Academic Decathlon State Competition
@UNO
8:00am
Speech Tourn.
@Wisner-Pilger High School
17
18
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JR Knights Practice
@MM Gym
8:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Skutt Catholic High School
19
8:00am - 1:00pm
MM Blood Drive
@MM Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Skutt Catholic High School
20
No Wednesday Night Visits
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JR Knights Practice
@MM Gym
6:00pm
Mom Prom Dinner/Dance
@DC Centre
21
10:30am
State Swimming
@UNL
6:30pm
Parent Meeting for Spring Sports
@Armory (Student Union)
22
10:30am
State Swimming
@UNL
2:30pm
Early Dismissal for Conferences
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
23
8:00am
Speech - Nat. Qualifier
@TBD
24
25
Start of Spring Sports
4:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mount Michael Benedictine High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JR Knights Practice
@MM Gym
26
6:00pm
Incoming Freshman Registration Night
@Sokol Atrium
27
6:00pm - 9:00pm
JR Knights Practice
@MM Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wednesday Night Visits
@Armory (Student Union)
28
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Legion Baseball
Seniors
Juniors
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?