Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Orange and Blue Day | ||
Orange and Blue Day | ||
4:30pm | vs. Bennington
@ Pruess Field - Bennington
| |
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
G.C. Health and Conditioning Center
| |
6:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
@ Koch | ||
@ Koch | ||
9:30am | vs. Seward
2nd game @ 130pm | |
2nd game @ 130pm | ||
12:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 03-19-22) | vs. Bellevue East Senior |
12:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School | |
2:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm |
G.C. Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
G.C. Health and Conditioning Center
| |
4:30pm | vs. Douglas County West
@ Valley City Park
| |
4:30pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School | |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Wrestling Room
Open Mat | |
Open Mat | ||
6:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Douglas County West
@ Valley City Park
| |
6:45pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
G.C. Health and Conditioning Center
| |
4:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
G.C. Health and Conditioning Center
| |
4:30pm | vs. Bennington | |
4:30pm | vs. South Sioux City High School | |
6:00pm | vs. South Sioux City High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Bennington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am |
G.C. Chapel
| |
9:00am | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
G.C. Health and Conditioning Center
| |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Bryan |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | New Families- Computer Labs | |
New Families- Computer Labs | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Wrestling Room
Open Mat | |
Open Mat | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
GC Track
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
G.C. Health and Conditioning Center
| |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
G.C. Health and Conditioning Center
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Spanish Speaking Families-Computer Labs | |
Spanish Speaking Families-Computer Labs | ||
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 04-13-22) | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-11-22) | vs. Westside |
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
G.C. Bernadette
| |
6:00pm |
G.C. Health and Conditioning Center
| |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-13-22) | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine |
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
G.C. Main Gym
|