Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Aux. Gym
Jaguar Basketball | |
Jaguar Basketball | ||
5:00pm- 8:45pm |
Commons
One-Act Family Dinner with Performance at 8pm | |
One-Act Family Dinner with Performance at 8pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:45am | vs. TBA
@ Midland University - Fremont
(screen_shot_2019-11-26_at_6.28.44_pm.png) | |
(screen_shot_2019-11-26_at_6.28.44_pm.png) | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Commons
more.. Vivace Rehearsal | |
Vivace Rehearsal | ||
7:00pm |
SOAR ROOM
Movie Night | |
Movie Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Main Gym
Main or Aux Gym (Coordinate with GBB) | |
Main or Aux Gym (Coordinate with GBB) | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
more.. St. Nicholas Night | |
St. Nicholas Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
Commons
Winter Sports | |
Winter Sports | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Main Gym
1/2 of Main Gym | |
1/2 of Main Gym | ||
7:15pm- 9:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. Aux Gym and 1/2 of Main Gym | |
Aux Gym and 1/2 of Main Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Main Gym
Main or Aux Gym (Coordinate with GBB) | |
Main or Aux Gym (Coordinate with GBB) | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Mount Michael Benedictine |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |
6:00pm | vs. Nebraska City | |
6:30pm | vs. Nebraska City | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Mount Michael Benedictine |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Bishop Neumann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:35pm |
Main Gym
Winter Pep Rally | |
Winter Pep Rally | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
3:30pm | vs. Burke
Diving Only | |
Diving Only | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Both Gyms
Youth Tournament | |
Youth Tournament | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Elkhorn (screen_shot_2019-11-22_at_11.08.37_am.png) |
(screen_shot_2019-11-22_at_11.08.37_am.png) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons
Swimming | |
Swimming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norris |
8:00am- 5:00pm | Elkhorn Robotics Competition | |
Elkhorn Robotics Competition | ||
8:00am | vs. Gross Catholic High School | |
8:30am | vs. Burke
Girls 8:30; Boys 12:30 | |
Girls 8:30; Boys 12:30 | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Gretna (freshman_basketball_bracket_2019-20.pdf) |
(freshman_basketball_bracket_2019-20.pdf) | ||
9:00am- 8:00pm |
Both Gyms
Youth Tournament | |
Youth Tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. Gardner Edgerton (screen_shot_2019-11-25_at_1.32.58_pm.png) | |
(screen_shot_2019-11-25_at_1.32.58_pm.png) | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Choir Room
more.. Allegro Choreography | |
Allegro Choreography |