Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | ||
Bus Info Leaves:
7:50am
(Cancelled) | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard West |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard North |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard North |
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Boys Soccer |
Boys Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Quakes Softball |
Quakes Softball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:50am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Main Gym
Kevin Atlas Believe in You Tour |
Kevin Atlas Believe in You Tour | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bellevue West
@ Bellevue West High School
|
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gross Catholic High School |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Honor Band Rehearsal |
Honor Band Rehearsal | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Quakes Softball |
Quakes Softball | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Ralston High School |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:15pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ralston High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:20pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Platteview |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Papillion-La Vista South |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Quakes Softball |
Quakes Softball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:15pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Columbus Discoverers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. LC vs. Elkhorn (11:00) Skutt vs. SC East (12:30) Losers (2:00) Championship (3:30) |
LC vs. Elkhorn (11:00) Skutt vs. SC East (12:30) Losers (2:00) Championship (3:30) | ||
6:00am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Southeast |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Seward
@ Plum Creek Park
|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Seward
@ Plum Creek Park
|
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard West |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Aux. Gym
more.. Set Up Friday Night |
Set Up Friday Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Emanuel Fury Softball |
Emanuel Fury Softball | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Youth YMCA camp |
Youth YMCA camp | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Pius X |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Southwest |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
SkyHawk Student Center
Girls Soccer |
Girls Soccer | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Quakes Softball |
Quakes Softball | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:15pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Life Nite |
Life Nite | ||
7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Gretna |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Bennington |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Christian |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lincoln Christian |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bryan |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nebraska City
Steinhart Park |
Steinhart Park | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Quakes Softball |
Quakes Softball | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Main or Aux Gym -- ANA 7th Grade Basketball |
Main or Aux Gym -- ANA 7th Grade Basketball | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ralston High School |
6:15pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Tryout Parent Meeting |
Tryout Parent Meeting |