Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
ONLINE EVENT | ||
ONLINE EVENT | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
Commons
| |
7:30am- 8:15am |
Commons
Student Council | |
Student Council | ||
9:00am | vs. Beatrice High School | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Chapel
Discipleship Group | |
Discipleship Group | ||
5:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista
@ LaVista City Park
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Royal Field
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | |
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | ||
6:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista
@ LaVista City Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr | |
3:00pm | vs. Concordia Jr/Sr | |
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
PageTurners Book Club Mtg. | |
PageTurners Book Club Mtg. | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Royal Field
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | |
EAA Antlers Tackle Football |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Mass of the Holy Spirit | ||
Mass of the Holy Spirit | ||
6:00am- 7:15am |
Commons
| |
7:45am- 8:15am |
SkyHawk Student Center
FBLA | |
FBLA | ||
7:45am- 8:15am |
Tent
Angels Prayer Group | |
Angels Prayer Group | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Commons
| |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn North
@ Elkhorn North
| |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn North | |
4:30pm | vs. McCook | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Bennington |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Bennington |
6:15pm | vs. North Platte |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Classroom
Discipleship Group | |
Discipleship Group | ||
7:45am- 8:15am |
Chapel
Guardians Prayer Group | |
Guardians Prayer Group | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bellevue West
@ Bellevue West High School
(screen_shot_2020-08-23_at_8.57.25_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-08-23_at_8.57.25_am.png) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep
JV Boys Dual vs. Prep | |
JV Boys Dual vs. Prep | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Roncalli Catholic High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Royal Field
Flag Football (Grandgenett) | |
Flag Football (Grandgenett) | ||
9:00am | vs. Elkhorn | |
9:00am | vs. Bellevue West
@ Bellevue West High School
(screen_shot_2020-08-23_at_8.58.34_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-08-23_at_8.58.34_am.png) | ||
9:30am | vs. Omaha Mercy
JV/VAR Girls Dual | |
JV/VAR Girls Dual | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha Central |
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln East (screen_shot_2020-08-20_at_8.42.27_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-08-20_at_8.42.27_am.png) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Royal Field
EAA Antlers Football | |
EAA Antlers Football | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc Soccer -- Far Grass Practice Field | |
St. Wenc Soccer -- Far Grass Practice Field | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Boys Town | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Music Room
more.. |