Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Commons
| |
7:45am- 8:15am |
Tent
Angels Prayer Group | |
Angels Prayer Group | ||
9:00am |
Track
| |
9:00am | vs. Waverly | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Commons
| |
4:00pm | vs. Gretna
@ Ashland Golf Club
| |
4:00pm | vs. Gretna
@ Ashland Golf Club
| |
4:00pm | vs. Gretna | |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn North | |
4:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic High School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Classroom
D110 | |
D110 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Omaha Mercy | |
5:00pm | vs. Elkhorn North | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Tent
| |
6:30pm | vs. Omaha Mercy | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Elkhorn North |
7:00pm | SkyHawks For Life -- Pro-Life Chalk the Drive | |
SkyHawks For Life -- Pro-Life Chalk the Drive |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym
Sr. Mass -- 8th Period | ||
Sr. Mass -- 8th Period | ||
7:45am- 8:15am |
Chapel
Guardians Prayer Group | |
Guardians Prayer Group | ||
9:00am | vs. Grand Island Central Catholic
Ryder Park | |
Ryder Park | ||
10:00am- 10:00pm |
Tent
Tech Set Up / Rehearsal | |
Tech Set Up / Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista (screen_shot_2020-09-21_at_8.48.49_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-09-21_at_8.48.49_am.png) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Lincoln Southeast (screen_shot_2020-09-16_at_2.50.43_pm.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-09-16_at_2.50.43_pm.png) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Royal Field
Flag Football (Grandgenett) | |
Flag Football (Grandgenett) | ||
9:00am | vs. Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson (screen_shot_2020-09-15_at_10.43.43_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-09-15_at_10.43.43_am.png) | ||
9:00am | vs. Papillion-La Vista (screen_shot_2020-09-21_at_8.49.46_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-09-21_at_8.49.46_am.png) | ||
10:00am- 10:00pm |
Tent
Tech Set Up / Rehearsal | |
Tech Set Up / Rehearsal | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Moylan Field - Stadium
Games at 11am and 1pm | |
Games at 11am and 1pm | ||
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 6:15pm |
Baseball Field
UBA Baseball (Larry Vavricek) | |
UBA Baseball (Larry Vavricek) | ||
10:00am- 10:00pm |
Tent
Tech Set Up / Rehearsal | |
Tech Set Up / Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc Soccer -- Far Grass Practice Field | |
St. Wenc Soccer -- Far Grass Practice Field | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Jaguar Baskeball | |
Jaguar Baskeball | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Softball Field
Emanuel Softball | |
Emanuel Softball | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Main Gym
Coaches Clinic | |
Coaches Clinic | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney (screen_shot_2020-08-25_at_10.48.32_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-08-25_at_10.48.32_am.png) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Waverly | |
4:00pm | vs. Waverly | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Commons
more.. One-Act Rehearsal Auditions | |
One-Act Rehearsal Auditions | ||
5:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..(screen_shot_2020-09-26_at_9.59.38_am.png) |
(screen_shot_2020-09-26_at_9.59.38_am.png) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. GBB or BBB | |
GBB or BBB | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lincoln Pius X |
6:30pm | vs. Elkhorn South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Commons
| |
9:00am |
Track
| |
9:00am | vs. Duchesne Academy | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
more.. One-Act Rehearsal Auditions | |
One-Act Rehearsal Auditions | ||
4:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. GBB or BBB | |
GBB or BBB | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Classroom
D110 | |
D110 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Duchesne Academy | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elkhorn |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elkhorn |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Royal Field
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | |
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | ||
6:30pm | vs. Duchesne Academy | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elkhorn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am |
SkyHawk Student Center
NHS Executive Committee | |
NHS Executive Committee | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
Page Turners Book Club | |
Page Turners Book Club | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
OMSBL | |
OMSBL | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Royal Field
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | |
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
GBB Feeder Team | |
GBB Feeder Team |