Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm | vs. University of Nebraska-Kearney (screen_shot_2020-08-25_at_10.48.32_am.png) | |
(screen_shot_2020-08-25_at_10.48.32_am.png) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Waverly | |
4:00pm | vs. Waverly | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Commons
more.. One-Act Rehearsal Auditions | |
One-Act Rehearsal Auditions | ||
5:00pm | vs. Elkhorn South | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..(screen_shot_2020-09-26_at_9.59.38_am.png) |
(screen_shot_2020-09-26_at_9.59.38_am.png) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. GBB or BBB | |
GBB or BBB | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Lincoln Pius X |
6:30pm | vs. Elkhorn South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Commons
| |
9:00am |
Track
| |
9:00am | vs. Duchesne Academy | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
more.. One-Act Rehearsal Auditions | |
One-Act Rehearsal Auditions | ||
4:00pm | vs. Creighton Prep | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. GBB or BBB | |
GBB or BBB | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Classroom
D110 | |
D110 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Duchesne Academy | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elkhorn |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elkhorn |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Royal Field
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | |
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | ||
6:30pm | vs. Duchesne Academy | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Elkhorn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am |
SkyHawk Student Center
NHS Executive Committee | |
NHS Executive Committee | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
Page Turners Book Club | |
Page Turners Book Club | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
OMSBL | |
OMSBL | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Royal Field
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | |
EAA Antlers Tackle Football | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Gym
GBB Feeder Team | |
GBB Feeder Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:15am |
Commons
| |
7:45am- 8:15am |
SkyHawk Student Center
FBLA | |
FBLA | ||
7:45am- 8:15am |
Tent
Angels Prayer Group | |
Angels Prayer Group | ||
9:00am |
Track
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Commons
| |
4:00pm | vs. Boys Town | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..(screen_shot_2020-09-25_at_8.11.47_pm.png) |
(screen_shot_2020-09-25_at_8.11.47_pm.png) | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Tent
Football |
Football | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Classroom
D110 | |
D110 | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass Game Soccer Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | |
St. Wenc / St. Roberts Football Practice | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Bennington |
7:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Gym
Freshmen Mass -- 8th Period | ||
Freshmen Mass -- 8th Period | ||
7:45am- 8:15am |
Chapel
Guardians Prayer Group | |
Guardians Prayer Group | ||
7:45am- 8:15am |
SkyHawk Student Center
HOSA | |
HOSA | ||
9:00am | vs. Elkhorn | |
4:00pm | vs. Millard West
@ Walnut Grove
| |
7:00pm | vs. Gretna |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Aux. Gym
more.. Boys Basketball Fall Clinic/Camp (Youth) | ||
Boys Basketball Fall Clinic/Camp (Youth) | ||
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Omaha North High School |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Royal Field
Flag Football (Grandgenett) | |
Flag Football (Grandgenett) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Moylan Field - Stadium
Games at 11am and 1pm | |
Games at 11am and 1pm | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
7:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 6:15pm |
Baseball Field
UBA Baseball (Larry Vavricek) | |
UBA Baseball (Larry Vavricek) | ||
2:00pm | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Grass Fields
St. Wenc Soccer -- Far Grass Practice Field | |
St. Wenc Soccer -- Far Grass Practice Field | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Jaguar Baskeball | |
Jaguar Baskeball | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. GBB Feeder Team | |
GBB Feeder Team |