Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
Book Club | |
Book Club | ||
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mount Michael Benedictine
Family Members may attend (parents, siblings, grandparents). No Limit on Number. |
Family Members may attend (parents, siblings, grandparents). No Limit on Number. | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 spectators per wrestler allowed | |
2 spectators per wrestler allowed |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Day of Giving | ||
Day of Giving | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Hallways
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
Commons
Commons OR Main Gym (if available) | |
Commons OR Main Gym (if available) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Bennington | |
4:30pm | vs. Bennington | |
6:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
7:30pm | vs. Millard South
4 spectators per player (covid_protocols_millard_south.png) | |
4 spectators per player (covid_protocols_millard_south.png) | ||
7:30pm | vs. Bennington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:50am |
Main Gym
| |
7:55am- 8:20am |
SkyHawk Student Center
NHS | |
NHS | ||
8:00am- 8:25am |
Commons
Campus ministry | |
Campus ministry | ||
10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Commons
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
more.. Competition | |
Competition | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Aux. Gym
Jaguar Basketball | |
Jaguar Basketball | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
GBB Feeder Team | |
GBB Feeder Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:30am |
Hallways
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
Commons
Commons OR Main Gym (if available) | |
Commons OR Main Gym (if available) | ||
10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
4:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Millard South (covid_protocols_millard_south.png) | |
(covid_protocols_millard_south.png) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm | vs. Gross Catholic High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Millard South (covid_protocols_millard_south.png) | |
(covid_protocols_millard_south.png) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 8:00am |
Commons
| |
10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Commons
| |
4:00pm | vs. Elkhorn
Diving Only | |
Diving Only | ||
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn North | |
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn North | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA | |
6:00pm | vs. Elkhorn North | |
7:30pm | vs. Elkhorn North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Mount Pleasant
| |
6:00am- 12:00pm |
Classrooms
more.. | |
8:00am | St. Alberts Robotics Competition | |
St. Alberts Robotics Competition | ||
9:00am | vs. Elkhorn
NO Spectators! | |
NO Spectators! | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:15pm |
Main Gym
Jaguar Basketball | |
Jaguar Basketball | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Aux. Gym
| |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Aux. Gym
more.. GBB Feeder Team |
GBB Feeder Team | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SkyHawk Student Center
more.. Practice | |
Practice |