Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:15am |
SkyHawk Student Center
Campus Ministry | |
Campus Ministry | ||
10:15am |
Main Gym
All School Mass | |
All School Mass | ||
1:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Platteview
@ Platteview HS
|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Saunders VB (if available) | |
Saunders VB (if available) | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-22-22) | vs. Norris |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-22-22) | vs. Norris |
4:30pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista South | |
5:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista South | |
7:00pm | vs. Papillion-La Vista South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Koch Trap and Skeet
ECTC Meet | ||
ECTC Meet | ||
Aux. Gym
more.. | ||
6:00am- 12:00pm | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
11:00am | vs. Seward | |
11:00am | vs. Millard West | |
11:30am | vs. Lincoln Southeast | |
1:00pm | vs. Seward | |
1:00pm | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 5:00pm |
Baseball Field
Schaareman Baseball | |
Schaareman Baseball | ||
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Aux. Gym
more.. Fundamentals Youth Camp | |
Fundamentals Youth Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Royal Field
Ossowski Soccer | |
Ossowski Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Tryout Clinic | |
Tryout Clinic | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Bennington | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Christian | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Christian | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-22-22) | vs. Papillion-La Vista South |
4:30pm | vs. Millard West | |
5:00pm | vs. Elkhorn North
@ Elkhorn North
| |
5:00pm | vs. Nebraska City | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Royal Field
Omaha United Soccer | |
Omaha United Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SOAR ROOM
Advancement Usage | |
Advancement Usage | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
6:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Millard West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Kearney
State Band Festival | ||
State Band Festival | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
Aux. Gym
Saunders VB | |
Saunders VB | ||
8:30am | vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Aux. Gym
Tryout Clinic | |
Tryout Clinic | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 03-22-22) | vs. Elkhorn |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Roncalli Catholic High School |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons
Metro Country Line Dancing | |
Metro Country Line Dancing |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Norris |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millard West |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Gretna
Squire John Thomas Elementary School |
Squire John Thomas Elementary School | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Postponed) | vs. Wahoo
Crawford Field |
Crawford Field | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed to 04-13-22) | vs. Lincoln Southwest
Seacrest Field |
Seacrest Field | ||
5:30pm- 6:15pm |
Commons
Girls Soccer | |
Girls Soccer | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Postponed) | vs. Wahoo
Crawford Field |
Crawford Field | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Postponed to 04-13-22) | vs. Lincoln Southwest
Seacrest Field |
Seacrest Field |